Sexxxy Missy's Kinky Musings

These are the exploits, fantasies and musings of a sexxxy little college nympho. I love talking about all the naughty things that I have gotten into lately.

Friday, July 28, 2006

Long time in CUMMING

WOAH, okay so it has been forever and about a year since I actually did any blogging and the past week I have had so damn many things that I wanted to blog....first off I am sooooo glad my first caller EVER to NF called me last week. He is sooo sexy and sweet and I will remember him always as my first...I luv ya babe!!!

Scott...you suck! Why'd ya get a gf??? Ahhhh, well, you are still an amazing phone fuck! I am so glad I got to talk to you tonite...it has been WAY too long!!!

To my new Taboo cuties...there are a few of you guys so I don't wanna list ya by name but you are awesome!!! I love your extra dirty minds! Mine definately runs in the same gutter!!!

I have spoken to so many hotties this week that it is hard to mention just one or two but I have to mention Jerome. You, my sexy man, are so freaking incredible and that accent...OMG, melts my bones every time!!! I hope I get to talk to you again really soon!!!

So what's going on with me...well, I would say that it is hot as hell on Cali but anyone with an IQ over 5 should have read, heard, or watched something about/on it during the last few weeks. The ONLY good thing about hot weather is that I have an excuse to lounge around half naked all day and do nothing other than talk on the phone, rub my pussy and shower! I think I have cum fifty times this week...honest! It has been that kind of a week.

Look for my upcoming schedule posted here and on my listing on NF in the next few weeks and I am going to start working again on the html for my listings again...they are outdated and really need to be changed. I can't believe how corny some of that crap is! And I am happy to announce that I paid for my Domain name of www.sexxxymissy.com DON'T click it though because I haven't built my site yet...hopefully I'll get a loser pay pig to pay for my site for me! YEAHHHHHHHH, that would be nice! Hmmmmm, maybe I will start a collection for my site only-I know who I want to do it (I tried but I don't know enough about web design and html to really do it justice!) but it's going to cost around $350 but there will be a blogging page, pics page, facts page, perks page, and a Domme page...yeah I am bitchy and like to take it out on little maggot guys at times!!!

Well, that's enough for tonite I think!
XOXO,
Missy

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home